$358,280.00 ($161.39 / sqft )
123 Bottle Brush Drive New Construction More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. SAMPLE IMAGE Corner Lot! The Bradley looks and feels bigger than 1,625 Sq. Ft. Is an open concept floor plan: spacious master bathroom, dual vanity an
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2220 sqft
- Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
- DMCA Notice