$6,000.00 ($3.56 / sqft )
4639 Chapel Hill Drive 2924 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
AVAILABLE JAN. FEB. MARCH OF 2027: One of the prettiest views in Stoneybrook overlooking the 3rd hole on the golf course. This is special!! This second floor Barrington model veranda offers over 1400
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1686 sqft
- Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
- Contact Vicki Reilly
- DMCA Notice