$13,000.00 ($2.67 / sqft )
501 Channel Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Booked May July, September, and November 2026. Looking for a 3 month rental for January March 2027. Booked April December 2027. This fabulous newly constructed 4 bedroom 3 bath pool home is located o
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4876 sqft
- Provided by PRECISE REALTY CORP
- Contact Jennifer Le Blanc
- DMCA Notice