$5,500.00 ($4.19 / sqft )
9300 Clubside Circle 1307 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
AVAILABLE OFF SEASON ONLY: This third floor vacation condo with absolutely one of the best views in Stoneybrook. Two bedrooms, two baths, king bed in master, queen in the guest bedroom, internet acc
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1314 sqft
- Approx. 1.19 acres
- Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
- Contact Vicki Reilly
- DMCA Notice