$2,200.00 ($2.54 / sqft )
1716 Glenhouse Drive Gl320 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
**AVAILABLE JUNE 2026** ~ NO PETS ~ 1Bed/1Bath, 1st FL Newly Renovated, beautifully appointed in desirable Pelican Cove community! Pelican Cove is a 75 acre gated, vibrant, waterfront community nest
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 865 sqft
- Approx. 8.77 acres
- Provided by AUDREY RAIN RENTALS, INC
- Contact Anthony DeLuca
- DMCA Notice