$2,500.00 ($1.95 / sqft )
18008 Gawthrop Drive 402 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Reserved for jan march 2027. Wishing you could getaway to the warm florida sunshine? Come stay at this turnkey furnished penthouse condo with elevator access at lakewood national golf & country club
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1283 sqft
- Provided by WAGNER REALTY
- Contact Cynthia Grigsby
- DMCA Notice