$3,500.00 ($2.87 / sqft )
750 Tamiami Trail 418 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Seasonal or annual turnkey furnished This wonderfully renovated and updated condo is flooded with natural light from abundant large windows and sliding glass door. The flooring is all wood looking til
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1220 sqft
- Provided by RENT SARASOTA
- Contact Hamid Mohajir
- DMCA Notice