$4,400.00 ($3.59 / sqft )
4270 Castlebridge Lane 1714b1 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
AVAILABLE JAN 10 APRIL 10 2027 and OFF SEASON: Bright and sunny ground floor condo at Pinestone, two bedrooms, two baths, glassed and screened with pool view, plank flooring for carefree living, st
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1226 sqft
- Approx. 18.57 acres
- Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
- Contact Vicki Reilly
- DMCA Notice