$18,000.00 ($9.43 / sqft )
345 Avenida Leona Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Listing reflects peak season rate. Welcome to Leona's Retreat, a beautifully renovated, ground level bungalow perfectly poised on the intercoastal canal waterway. This charming home offers the ultimat
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1909 sqft
- Provided by ASCENDIA REAL ESTATE
- Contact Beth Dilley
- DMCA Notice