$2,000.00 ($1.36 / sqft )
1620 Boathouse Circle Gr103 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
***AVAILABLE MAY 1, 2026*** Pelican Cove is a 75 acre gated, vibrant, waterfront community nestled among manicured tropical foliage truly offering something for everyone. Abundant amenities include an
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1475 sqft
- Provided by AUDREY RAIN RENTALS, INC
- Contact Anthony DeLuca
- DMCA Notice