$6,500.00 ($6.78 / sqft )
1333 Siesta Bayside Drive 1333-d Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Heaven on Siesta Key, in perfect condition, up to date, and simply beautiful. This spacious, first floor one bedroom with a bay/harbor water view from your lanai is immaculate, beautifully decorated a
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 959 sqft
- Approx. 9.92 acres
- Provided by GULF COAST REALTY & MANAGEMENT
- Contact Andy Moore
- DMCA Notice