$399,900.00 ($194.60 / sqft )
5009 Sturbridge Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Don't miss out on this value! A Palmer Ranch neighborhood and priced below $400,000!! Welcome to Wellington Chase in Palmer Ranch! This impeccably maintained split plan home is ideal for the Florida
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2055 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- Contact Larry Brzostek
- DMCA Notice