$169,900.00 ($163.68 / sqft )
2320 Terra Ceia Bay Boulevard 203 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **Price reduced to $169,900**ideal for Midwest snowbirds seeking a warm, low maintenance Florida retreat. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath con
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1038 sqft
- Approx. 3.20 acres
- Provided by MCNEELY & COMPANY
- Contact Sherri McNeely
- DMCA Notice