$2,900.00 ($2.03 / sqft )
1628 Clower Creek Drive 125 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Rarely available OFF SEASON RENTAL (May October) Rental in Sarasota! Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom 2 bath ground floor unit in highly sought after Pelican Cove just 15 minutes from the no 1 beach in
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1426 sqft
- Provided by OUTSIDE INVESTMENTS, INC.
- Contact Rosie Rivera
- DMCA Notice