$314,900.00 ($111.55 / sqft )
1478 Navigator Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
All major components are new within 2 years. Water heater, a/c, roof, shutters hurricane rated for lower insurance too! Artesian well for watering... This living room, dining room combo home when buil
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2823 sqft
- Provided by SANDERLING REAL ESTATE
- Contact Grant Burns
- DMCA Notice