$2,000.00 ($1.99 / sqft )
1420 Lakefront Drive 7213 Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This Login To Like
The Row Waterside in Lakewood Ranch is a rental community located in Sarasota County. These spacious studio, one, two and three bedroom apartments and two and three bedroom townhouses, are full of the
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1005 sqft
- Approx. 10.77 acres
- Provided by CORCORAN DWELLINGS REALTY
- Contact Angelic Tassos
- DMCA Notice