$1,499,000.00 ($273.24 / sqft )
1510 Lena Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
A Private 12 Acre Sarasota Estate Designed for Multi Generational Living and Complete Privacy Discover a rare opportunity to own a true Sarasota retreat 12 private acres offering space, freedom, a
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5486 sqft
- Approx. 12.00 acres
- Provided by KONA REALTY
- Contact Dan Ivanov
- DMCA Notice