$2,700,000.00 ($281.57 / sqft )
236 Saint James Park Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Multigenerational living behind the gates of The Oaks Golf & Country Club. Set on a rare double lot at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this exceptional home is perfectly positioned on the 1st hole of t
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Approx. 9589 sqft
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Karin Watt
- DMCA Notice