$3,350.00 ($1.21 / sqft )
Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Updated TURNKEY FURNISHED single family home located in the desired community of Stoneybrook Estates of Palmer Ranch. The home boasts 1,950 square feet, three bedrooms, two bathrooms, family room/kitc
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2767 sqft
- Provided by JENNETTE PROPERTIES INC
- Contact C. Alison Hunter
- DMCA Notice