$1,790,000.00 ($412.73 / sqft )
103 Graham Street Se Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Price reduced!! Fully furnished with top end furnishings! Only personal items will not convey seller relocating to tampa. The breathtaking water views serve as a serene backdrop to this exquisite 4 b
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4337 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact David Garofalo
- DMCA Notice