$225,000.00 ($199.47 / sqft )
1409 46th Lane 105 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Improved price to sell!!! 10 day flash sale!! Newly constructed dock w/ one assigned boat slip per unit, providing a more equitable and functional layout for owner. Each slip transfer w/ unit at closi
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1128 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX SUNSHINE
- Contact Daniela Mitchell
- DMCA Notice