$1,730,000.00 ($801.67 / sqft )
1107 Shore View Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Presenting an exceptional coastal investment opportunity on the coveted south end of Manasota Keythis fully remodeled, turnkey duplex is just steps from the Gulf of Mexico, offering an unparalleled bl
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2158 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
- Contact Maria Rocha, PLL
- DMCA Notice