$1,024,990.00 ($272.82 / sqft )
719 Maldives Trail New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Current Model Home available , 6 month leaseback in the sought after Gracewater Community right in the heart of Sarasota. Our Bay Haven model home offers generous living space for the whole family t
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3757 sqft
- Provided by PRIVADA REALTY
- Contact Perry Pope
- DMCA Notice