$2,500.00 ($2.07 / sqft )
4118 Central Sarasota Parkway 1628 Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
BEAUTIFULLY, FULLY FURNISHED and UPGRADED, with a COASTAL VIBE and LOCATION CLOSE TO THE TOP RATED U.S. BEACH ON SIESTA KEY! Available now, no smoking and no pets allowed. This large 2 bedroom, 2 bath
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1209 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA GULFSIDE PROPERTIES INC
- Contact Pam Reitnecht
- DMCA Notice