$295,000.00 ($162.18 / sqft )
6101 34th Street W 19h Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Offered fully turnkey furnished, this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condo in the gated community of Vizcaya offers spacious living, peaceful pond views, and a true resort styl
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1819 sqft
- Provided by WAGNER REALTY
- Contact Jennifer Anderson
- DMCA Notice