$329,000.00 ($351.12 / sqft )
1520 Pelican Point Drive Ba251 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Imagine waking up in a place where the hardest decision of your day is whether to simply enjoy the beautiful view from your lanai or grab your racket for a morning pickleball match. Welcome to your ne
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 937 sqft
- Approx. 1.62 acres
- Provided by JOHN HARDING REALTY
- Contact Josh Mott
- DMCA Notice