$359,000.00 ($188.85 / sqft )
Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Discover serene Florida living at 8644 Lunar Skye St, Sarasota, FL 34241a stylish end unit townhome offering privacy, comfort, and scenic pond views in the desirable Skye Ranch community. This three b
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1901 sqft
- Provided by BLUE SKY REAL ESTATE
- Contact John Werner
- DMCA Notice