$1,250,000.00 ($1,053.07 / sqft )
5400 Ocean Boulevard 6-4 More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. MAJOR PRICE REDUCTION! The lowest priced 2 bedroom residence at Beach Terrace in over 8 yearsthis is the opportunity of the decade! Welcome to one of Si
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1187 sqft
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Mickey Kiernan
- DMCA Notice