$199,900.00 ($173.37 / sqft )
5725 Greenwood Avenue 2203 Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Canal view, partially furnished 2BR/2BA with vaulted ceilings in a 55+ communitynew HVAC (2024), roof (2023) carport (2023) fully updated! Bright, light filled second floor condo with an open layout f
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1153 sqft
- Approx. 5.09 acres
- Provided by THE KEYES COMPANY - SARASOTA
- Contact Samantha Markbreit
- DMCA Notice