$245,000.00 ($147.77 / sqft )
1104 Faith Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa located in this desirable 55+ community in Bradenton! This lovingly maintained home offers peace of mind and modern comfort with hurricane impact windo
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1658 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Aisling Herron
- DMCA Notice