$545,000.00 ($188.06 / sqft )
5489 Downham Meadows Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
BRAND NEW ROOF, no CDD fee, and not in a flood zone. Three bedrooms/ two baths with over 2,100 sq. ft. and plenty of room to build your own pool(.29 of an acre). The home is located just around the
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2898 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Babette Paige
- DMCA Notice