$364,000.00 ($150.35 / sqft )
4158 Deep Creek Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Move in ready home in gated Silverleaf, Parrish FL, now offered at $364,000. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence features a new roof (2023), updated flooring, fresh interior paint, new baseboards, all ap
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2421 sqft
- Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
- Contact Brian Ancona
- DMCA Notice