$175,000.00 ($111.54 / sqft )
64 Circlewood Drive A2-3 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your slice of paradise in Venice Florida! This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa offers coastal living at its finest with modern updates, abundant storage, and an unbeatable loca
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1569 sqft
- Provided by EXIT KING REALTY
- Contact Michael Jackson
- DMCA Notice