$419,900.00 ($178.08 / sqft )
6328 Georgia Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Furnished Florida Oasis Near Sarasota Bay. This remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom 2 car garage residence is situated on an oversized corner lot in the heart of Bayshore Gardensand its mostly furnished f
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2358 sqft
- Provided by BRIGHT REALTY
- Contact Steve Prescott
- DMCA Notice