$3,850,000.00 ($574.20 / sqft )
1819 Chadwick Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
A rare opportunity to own one of Lemon Bays most exceptional private waterfront estates. Set on more than an acre along the bays widest expanse, this fully reimagined coastal retreat delivers extraord
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 6705 sqft
- Approx. 1.01 acres
- Provided by WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
- Contact Bill Cantrell
- DMCA Notice