$3,570,000.00 ($983.20 / sqft )
290 Cocoanut Avenue 604 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. The Edge Sarasota defines urban luxury in the heart of downtowns vibrant Arts District. Residence D is a stunning 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom plus den corner residence offering just ov
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3631 sqft
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Steven Moore
- DMCA Notice