$220,000.00 ($134.39 / sqft )
3500 El Conquistador Parkway 242 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to effortless Florida living in this beautifully maintained golf course condo in the heart of West Bradenton. Perfectly positioned with peaceful fairway views, this residence offers the ideal
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1637 sqft
- Approx. 15.54 acres
- Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- Contact Patricia Baker
- DMCA Notice