$279,000.00 ($210.41 / sqft )
312 108th Street W Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Update April 2026 New Price: $279,000. Seller will consider offers. Beautiful 2nd floor condo located at the end of a quiet cul de sac in the desirable Perico Island First Addition, set well back f
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1326 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Mike Sansenbach
- DMCA Notice