$339,900.00 ($243.48 / sqft )
1929 3rd Avenue E Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. New Price!!! Motivated Seller. Beautifully remodeled bungalow style home with a modern design that seamlessly integrates the living room, kitchen, and d
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1396 sqft
- Provided by FIDATA REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact Oklys Rodriguez Pereira
- DMCA Notice