$5,495,000.00 ($577.15 / sqft )
1365 Harbor Drive More Like This Login To Like
A striking triumph of modern architecture and engineering, this three story contemporary estate in Harbor AcresSarasotas most coveted neighborhoodstands as a bold statement of design, innovation, and
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 9521 sqft
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Kim Ogilvie
- DMCA Notice