$275,000.00 ($238.10 / sqft )
370 Three Lakes Lane F Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
TURN KEY FURNISHED WATER VIEW CONDO IN VENICE MOVE IN READY & LOW MAINTENANCE LIVING! Skip the stress of renovations and start enjoying Florida from day one. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 ba
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1155 sqft
- Provided by WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL
- Contact Julie Larson, LLC
- DMCA Notice