$1,199,000.00 ($258.80 / sqft )
2613 Temple Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
PRICED TO SELL AT $1,199,000 , this is your chance to own a home with incredible value. A NEW METAL ROOF IS SCHEDULED FOR APRIL giving buyers instant peace of mind and long term savings from day one
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4633 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Dianne Anderson
- DMCA Notice