$699,000.00 ($186.40 / sqft )
14757 2nd Avenue Circle Ne Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Looking for peace and serenity? Enjoy the quiet surroundings and beautiful natural views in this well maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home on nearly a 1/2 acre with no rear neighbors and a lovely pond
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3750 sqft
- Provided by WAGNER REALTY
- Contact Lynda Melnick
- DMCA Notice