$6,450,000.00 ($736.55 / sqft )
526 56th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this 4,505 square foot architectural masterpiece by renowned architect Gene Aubry, offering five bedrooms, five baths, a private office, second living area, and a fully equipped gym, all se
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 8757 sqft
- Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- Contact Jennifer Messner
- DMCA Notice