$1,000,000.00 ($202.39 / sqft )
17706 Bridlewood Court Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Improved Price for This Mother's Day Weekend Purchase this home and you also get a full In Law Suite!! 1 acre Cul de sac homesite with a preserve backdrop, plus salt water pool/spa with outdoor k
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4941 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
- Contact Jennifer Kendzior, PLL
- DMCA Notice