$290,000.00 ($161.74 / sqft )
6101 34th Street W 23c Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your new home at the gated community of Vizcaya of Bradenton. Within this lush Mediterranean style complex, is partially furnished 2 Bedroom/2 Bath unit boasting a sizable open floor plan o
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1793 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX GULF COAST LIVING
- Contact Lawrence Ronco
- DMCA Notice