$587,000.00 ($344.08 / sqft )
800 Hudson Avenue 106 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Unbeatable value and location in downtown Sarasota. This 2 bedroom, 2 full bath residence lives more like a townhome than a condo. No elevators, park right in front of your front door and walk out to
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1706 sqft
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Maureen Doherty
- DMCA Notice