$414,000.00 ($126.18 / sqft )
13119 Bending Creek Trail Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
MOVE IN READY! Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs and special interest rates with the use of our preferred lender + $5,000 towards upgrades Now through Sunday, May 31st Oakfield Lakescons
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3281 sqft
- Provided by D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
- Contact Sarah Bordeaux
- DMCA Notice