$469,000.00 ($142.94 / sqft )
17227 Whiskey Creek Trail Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
MOVE IN READY! Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs and special interest rates with the use of our preferred lender + $5,000 towards upgrades Now through Sunday, May 31st. Introducing the
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3281 sqft
- Provided by D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
- Contact Sarah Bordeaux
- DMCA Notice