$3,750,000.00 ($572.00 / sqft )
1042 Casey Key Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Exceptional Waterfront Estate on North Casey Key. Set along the coveted shores of North Casey Key, this exceptional waterfront residence presents a rare
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 6556 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Brandy Sheldon
- DMCA Notice